ART / Lithographs / Litographs 14634003
*
nr 1463 4003
LITOGRAPHS
5 pcs, Julius. Signed, numbered 29/50. Image dimensions: 24x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x35cm,
5 st, Julius. Signerad, numrerad 29/50. Bildmått: 24x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x35cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:46:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/4 21:34:45
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 24x21cm julius litografier
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:46
-
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:56
-
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:42
-
7229 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Sommarskärgård...//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:29
-
7220 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Coast. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:14
-
6070 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:17
*
LITOGRAPHS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1463 4003
LITOGRAPHS
5 pcs, Julius. Signed, numbered 29/50. Image dimensions: 24x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x35cm,
5 st, Julius. Signerad, numrerad 29/50. Bildmått: 24x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x35cm
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 25 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/4 21:34:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 24x21cm julius litografier
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:46 -
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:56 -
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:42
-
7229 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Sommarskärgård...//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:29 -
7220 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Coast. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:14 -
6070 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:17